Liste der Künstler

001                      Ada Mee                                   Heidelberg, D
002                      Iris Siebert                                Berlin, D
003                      Manfred Heinze                        Osnabrück / Berlin, D
004                      Ursula Pahnke-Felder               Venlo, NL
005                      Christiane Siebert                     Frankfurt / Main, D
006                      Ursula Pahnke-Felder               Venlo, NL
007                      Ulrike Waltemathe                    Duisburg, D
008                      Carola Lischke                          Krefeld, D
009                      Iris Seifermann                         Angelbachtal, D
010                      Katalin Nagy                             Tata, H
011                      Gabriele Klimek                        Hildesheim, D
012                      Einhard Zang                            Idar Oberstein, D
013                      DICX                                         Venlo, NL
014                      Christine Schirrmacher             Schleiden, D
015                      Clementine Klein                      Köln, D
016                      Marion Menzel                          Köln, D
017                      Roland Schulz                           Nördlingen, D
018                      Clementine Klein                      Köln, D
019                      Meike Kohls                              Hamburg, D
020                      Christine Brand                         Detmold, D
021                      Dietmar Paetzold                       Köln, D
022                      Marion Walter                           Sulzbach-Rosenberg, D
023                      Monika Krautscheid-Bosse       Neustadt/Wied, D
024                      Anita Lernet                              Schnaittach, D
025                      Marion Walter                           Sulzbach-Rosenberg, D
026                      Ruth Weizel                               München, D
027                      Monika Krautscheid-Bosse       Neustadt/Wied, D
028                      Mathilde C. Jaeger                     Krefeld, D
029                      Andrea Auer                               Wien, A
030                      Lars Schumacher                       Burgdorf, D
                            Gertrud Schwarz                        Burgdorf, D
031                      Christine Santema                      Köln, D
032                      Gerda Zuleger                            Stolberg, D
033                      Andrea Auer                               Wien, A
034                      Peter Elsner                                Paderborn, D
035                      Klaus Brüggenwerth                  Duisburg, D
036                      Gerda Zuleger                            Stolberg, D
037                      Schumacher Susanne                Burgdorf, D
038                      Ulrich Thul                                Ludwigshafen, D
039                      Christine Naber                         Bisamberg, A
040                      Anna Coucoutas                        Mödling, A
041                      Ulrich Thul                                Ludwigshafen, D
042                      Miriam Maskort                        Oelde, D
043                      Christine Naber                         Bisamberg, A
044                      Frank Terwey                            Borken, D
045                      Corinna Mund                           Jokohama, J
046                      Katharina Schellenberger          Landsberg, D
047                      Monika Bergrath                       Würselen, D
048                      Erika Kronabitter                       Feldkirch, A
049                      Corinna Mund                           Jokohama, J
050                      Marc Häger                               Hermannsburg, D
051                      Sylke Hellblau                          Winsen, D
052                      Ute Faber                                   Berlin, D
053                      Ingeborg Pock                           Stainz, A
054                      Hedwigmaria Stevens               Willich, D
055                      Ele Runge                                  Hamburg, D
056                      Ute Faber                                   Berlin, D
057                      Birgit Feike                               Schwerte, D
058                      Roswitha Geyer                         Senden, D
059                      Petra Huber                               Pforzheim, D
060                      Ute Lübbe                                 Marburg, D
061                      Alexandra Surugiu                    Wien, A
062                      Petra Huber                               Pforzheim, D
063                      Petra Engelhardt                       Bremen, D
064                      Joze Subic                                 Maribor, SLO
065                      Irene Anton                               Berlin / D

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen